Team Details

The selected team was not found
Team Opponent Date Time Location Alerts
Golf - Varsity Girls
vs. Montverde Academy
Heathrow Country Club
Golf - Varsity Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - Varsity Girls
@ Montverde Academy
Bella Collina Golf
Swim & Dive - Varsity
vs Montverde Academy - Virtual Meet
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
Meet #1
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
Meet #1
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - MS
Meet #1
Trinity Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Boys
vs. Bishop Moore
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
vs. Bishop Moore
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Volleyball - MS Girls
@ The Christ School
The Christ School
Volleyball - MS Girls
@ The Christ School
The Christ School
Golf - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Heathrow Country Club
Bowling - Varsity
@ Trinity Prep
Aloma Bowl
Golf - Varsity Boys
The Citrus League Invitational
Country Club of Orlando
Golf - Varsity Girls
The Citrus League Invitational
Ritz Carlton Golf Club
Swim & Dive - Varsity
vs Bishop Moore Catholic - Virtual Meet
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Freshman Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - JV Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Freshman Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Volleyball - JV Girls
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Golf - Varsity Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Volleyball - MS Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball - MS Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Swim & Dive - Varsity
vs Windermere Prep - Virtual Meet
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Girls
vs. Windermere Prep
Heathrow Country Club
Bowling - Varsity
@ Bishop Moore
Aloma Bowl
Golf - Varsity Boys
@ Windermere Prep
Ritz Carlton Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
@ Windermere Prep
Ritz Carlton Golf Club
Volleyball - JV Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Golf - JV Boys
Citrus League Invitational
Falcons Fire Golf Club
Golf - Varsity Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Ritz Carlton Golf Club
Volleyball - JV Girls vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
Meet #2
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
Meet #2
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - MS
Meet #2
Trinity Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Girls
18 Hole Tournament
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Bowling - Varsity vs.
Trinity Preparatory School
Aloma Bowl
Golf - Varsity Girls
vs. Trinity Prep
Heathrow Country Club
Golf - Varsity Boys
@ Trinity Prep
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball - MS Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Golf - JV Boys
@ Trinity Prep
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball - MS Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Bowling - Varsity vs.
Bishop Moore High School
Aloma Bowl
Golf - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - Varsity Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Winter Pines Golf Club
Volleyball - JV Girls
vs. LHPS Freshmen
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Freshman Girls
vs. LHPS JV
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Trinity Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Football - Varsity
@ Trinity Prep
Austin-Tindall Sports Complex
Swim & Dive - Varsity
vs Trinity Prep - Virtual Meet
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
Meet #3
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
Meet #3
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - MS
Meet #3
Trinity Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Boys
vs. The First Academy
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
vs. The First Academy
Shingle Creek Golf Club
Volleyball - MS Girls
vs. The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - MS Girls
vs. The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Girls
vs. The First Academy
Heathrow Country Club
Volleyball - JV Girls
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Bowling - Varsity
@ Trinity Prep
Aloma Bowl
Golf - Varsity Boys
@ The First Academy
Falcons Fire Golf Club
Golf - JV Boys
@ The First Academy
Falcons Fire Golf Club
Volleyball - JV Girls vs.
The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Football - Junior High vs.
The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Football - Varsity
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
Meet #4 - The Citrus League Championship Meet
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
Meet #4 - The Citrus League Championship Meet
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - MS
Meet #4
Trinity Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Citrus League Volleyball Jamboree, TBD
Bishop Moore High School
Swim & Dive - Varsity
vs The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Girls
District Championship
Cocoa Beach Golf Course
Golf - Varsity Boys
District Championship
Falcons Fire Golf Club
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
Discovery High School - District Semi-Finals
Discovery High School
Football - Junior High vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore - District Finals
Bishop Moore High School
Football - Varsity
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Golf - Varsity Girls
Region Championship
Timacuan Golf Club
Golf - Varsity Boys
Region Championship
RedTail Golf Club
Bowling - Varsity
@ Bishop Moore & Trinity Prep
Aloma Bowl
Bowling - Varsity
@ Bishop Moore
Aloma Bowl
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
Meet #5
Trinity Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
Meet #5
Trinity Preparatory School
Football - Junior High vs.
The First Academy
The First Academy
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
vs. Menendez High School - Region Quarter Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Football - Varsity
vs. The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Bowling - Varsity
Boys Bowling District Championship
Aloma Bowl
Bowling - Varsity
Girls Bowling District Championship
Aloma Bowl
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore - Region Semi Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Swim & Dive - Varsity
Swim District Championship
Cocoa Beach Aquatic Center
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
District Championship
Austin Tindall Park
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
District Championship
Austin Tindall Park
Football - Junior High vs.
Trinity Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Football - Varsity
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
@ Satellite High School - Region Finals
Satellite High School
Golf - Varsity Girls
State Championship
TBD
Mission Inn Resort & Club
Golf - Varsity Boys
State Championship
TBD
Mission Inn Resort & Club
Football - Junior High
Silver League Championship @ TFA
The First Academy
Football - Junior High
Gold League Championship @ TFA
The First Academy
Football - Varsity
vs. St. Stephens Episcopal - SSAC Quarter-Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
Region Championship
Wickham Park - Melbourne
Cross Country - Varsity Boys
Region Championship
Wickham Park - Melbourne
Swim & Dive - Varsity
Swim Regional Championship
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls
@ Cardinal Gibbons - State Semi Finals
Cardinal Gibbons High School
Soccer - JV Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Girls
@ Montverde Academy
Montverde Academy
Soccer - JV Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Football - Varsity
vs. Orlando Christian Prep - SSAC Semi-Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Swim & Dive - Varsity
@ Swim & Dive State Championship
TBD
Stuart, Florida
Cross Country - Varsity Girls
State Championships
Apalachee Regional Park
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Boone High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Soccer - JV Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Wekiva High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ FP Tournament (vs. Miami Country Day)
Winter Haven High School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ FP Tournament (vs. Melbourne Palm Bay)
Winter Haven High School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ Montverde Academy (8th Grade)
Montverde Academy
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ Montverde Academy (7th Grade)
Montverde Academy
Soccer - MS Boys
@ Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Timber Creek
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
Freshman Tip-Off (2 Games)
TBD
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ The Christ School (8th Grade)
The Christ School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ The Christ School (7th Grade)
The Christ School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Boys
@ Montverde Academy POSTPONED
Montverde Academy, TBD
Soccer - MS Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Montverde Academy
Montverde Academy
Soccer - Varsity Girls
vs. Montverde Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Soccer - MS Boys
vs. Orangewood Christian School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Soccer - MS Girls
vs. Orangewood Christian
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. The Christ School (7th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. The Christ School (8th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Boys
vs. Trinity Prep POSTPONED
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
@ Ocoee High School
Ocoee High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Hoops for Heart Tournament (vs. Vero Beach)
Oviedo High School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ UBHI Tournament (vs. Canon HS, NC)
Myrtle Beach, SC
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Auburndale Christmas Shootout (vs. Auburndale HS)
Auburndale High School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ UBHI Tournament (vs. Camden HS, SC)
Myrtle Beach, SC
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ CFCA Christmas Classic (vs. Florida Christian)
Central Florida Christian Academy
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ UBHI Tournament Championship (vs. New Hope, MD)
Myrtle Beach, SC
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ CFCA Christmas Classic (vs. Clearwater)
Central Florida Christian Academy
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Battle at the Villages (vs. West Nassau)
The Villages Charter
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Battle at the Villages (vs. Paxon School)
The Villages Charter
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Battle at the Villages (vs. Orlando Christian Prep)
The Villages Charter
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ She Got Game Classic (vs. Westlake)
TBD
Atlanta, GA
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ IMG Academy
IMG Academy
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ She Got Game Classic (vs. Palm Bay)
TBD
Atlanta, GA
Basketball - Freshman Boys
vs. Lake Mary HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Santa Fe Catholic
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
vs. St. Cloud
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
@ Lake Mary High School, Lake Mary High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Santa Fe Catholic (Gainesville)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Boys
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Girls
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Girls
@ Orangewood Christian School
Orangewood Christian School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. Windermere Prep (7th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. Windermere Prep (8th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ Montverde Academy
Montverde Academy
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Sugar Bowl Classic
TBD
New Orleans, LA
Soccer - MS Boys
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Girls
@ Mount Dora
Mount Dora High School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ Mount Dora
Mount Dora High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Sugar Bowl Classic
TBD
New Orleans, LA
Competitive Cheer - Varsity
@ Hudson High School (FHSAA Regional Tournament)
TBD
Hudson High School
Soccer - JV Boys vs.
Bishop Moore High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Osceola HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bishop Moore High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Osceola HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Sugar Bowl Classic
TBD
New Orleans, LA
Competitive Cheer - Varsity
@ Hagerty High School
TBD
Hagerty High School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ Windermere Prep (7th Grade)
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ Windermere Prep (8th Grade)
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Girls
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ Trinity Prep (7th Grade)
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ Trinity Prep (8th Grade)
Trinity Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Boys
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Girls
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Boys vs.
Olympia High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Masters Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Olympia High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Girls
@ Olympia HS
Olympia High School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ Olympia
Olympia High School
Soccer - MS Girls
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Girls
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. Trinity Prep (7th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. Trinity Prep (8th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Jones HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Jones HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Jones HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Competitive Cheer - Varsity
@ TFA (Citrus League Showcase)
TBD
The First Academy
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Master's Classic (vs. CFCA)
Masters Academy
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ Daytona (vs. DME)
TBD
Daytona, FL
Soccer - JV Boys vs.
Trinity Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Trinity Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - MS Boys
vs. The First Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - JV Girls
@ Oviedo HS
Oviedo High School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
vs. Orlando Christian Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Orlando Christian Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ Oviedo
Oviedo High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Apopka HS
Apopka High School
Soccer - MS Boys
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Basketball - MS Girls
@ The Christ School
The Christ School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. The First Academy (7th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - MS Boys
vs. The First Academy (8th Grade)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Competitive Cheer - Varsity
@ Lakeland (FHSAA State Championship)
TBD
RP Funding Center
Basketball - MS Boys
@ The First Academy (7th Grade)
The First Academy
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Wally Keller Classic
Charlotte High School
Basketball - MS Boys
@ The First Academy (8th Grade)
The First Academy
Soccer - JV Girls vs.
Winter Park High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
@ Play 4 Kay Shootout (vs. Plant)
TBD
Tampa, FL
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Wally Keller Classic
TBD
Charlotte High School
Soccer - JV Boys vs.
Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Soccer - JV Girls
East Ridge
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ TFA
The First Academy
Soccer - Varsity Girls
vs. East Ridge
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
@ Hagerty HS
Hagerty High School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Colonial HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
Oviedo HS - SENIOR NIGHT
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Ocoee HS
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ Bishop Snyder HS
Bishop Snyder High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
@ Bishop Snyder HS
Bishop Snyder High School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
@ Lake Mary HS
Lake Mary High School
Basketball - Freshman Boys
@ Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ TFA - District Semi Finals
The First Academy
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Tavares - District Semi Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
vs. Mainland High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
vs. TFA - District Semi Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Mainland High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ Foundation Academy Tournament
TBD
Foundation Academy
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ Trinity Preparatory School - District Finals
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Eustis - District Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - JV Boys
@ Foundation Academy Tournament
TBD
Foundation Academy
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Trinity Prep - District Finals
Trinity Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Bishop Moore - District Semi Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Anclote - Region Quarter Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Eustis - District Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Track - Varsity
@ Jones High School
Jones High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Baseball - JV
vs. Masters Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Softball - Varsity
@ Freedom High School
Freedom High School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Masters Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
vs. Edgewood - Region Quarter Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Eustis - Region Semi Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
vs. Windermere Prep (Virtual Meet)
TBD
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Lake Brantley High School
Lake Brantley High School
Baseball - JV
vs. University High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Holy Trinity Episcopal - Region Quarter Finals
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Tennis - MS
vs. TFA
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Softball - Varsity
@ Merritt Island High School
Merritt Island High School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Wesley Chapel - Region Quarter Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - MS
vs. Windermere Prep
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Track - Varsity
@ Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #2
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Crystal River - Region Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer - Varsity Girls
@ West Shore - Region Semi Finals
West Shore High School
Archery - MS
OAS Competition
TBD
TBD
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Barron Collier High School
TBD
Barron Collier High School
Archery - Varsity
@ Wedgefield G&CC - OAS Jamboree #1
Wedgefield G&CC
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Gulf Coast
Barron Collier High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Barron Collier
Barron Collier High School
Soccer - Varsity Boys
@ Trinity Prep - Region Semi Finals
Trinity Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
@ Mount Dora Christian Academy
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Track - MS
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Baseball - JV
vs. East Ridge
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - MS
@ Orangewood Christian School
Orangewood Christian School
Softball - Varsity
@ Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Eustis - Region Semi Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
vs. Foundation Academy (Virtual Meet)
TBD
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - MS
vs. Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Kenny - State Semi Finals
RP Funding Center
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Masters Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Masters Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - MS
@ Lake Mary Prep
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Softball - Varsity
vs. Trinity Catholic High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ IMG
IMG Academy
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Baseball - JV
@ Edgewater
Edgewater High School
Track - Varsity
@ Montverde Invite
Montverde Academy
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Ponte Vedra
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
vs. Cornerstone Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Basketball - Varsity Boys
vs. Santa Fe - Region Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Archery - MS
OAS Competition
TBD
TBD
Track - Varsity
@ Windermere High School
TBD
Windermere High School
Archery - Varsity
@ Wedgefield G&CC - OAS Jamboree #2
Wedgefield G&CC
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Pinecrest School
Pinecrest School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. Lincoln Park Academy - State Finals
RP Funding Center
Track - MS
@ TFA
The First Academy
Baseball - Varsity
vs. CFCA
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Volleyball - JV Boys
@ Timber Creek
Timber Creek High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. TFA
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Timber Creek
Timber Creek High School
Baseball - MS
@ TFA
The First Academy
Softball - Varsity
vs. Trinity Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
vs. Orangewood (Virtual Meet)
TBD
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Girls
vs. Winter Park
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs. Winter Park
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball - JV Boys
vs. Cypress Creek
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs. Cypress Creek
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - MS
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Tennis - Varsity Boys
@ The First Academy
The First Academy
Softball - Varsity
vs. Merritt Island High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs. TFA (Senior Night)
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - MS
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Baseball - JV
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Track - Varsity
@ TFA
The First Academy
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Ponte Vedra
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
East River High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Archery - MS
OAS Competition
TBD
TBD
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. American Heritage Delray
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - MS
vs. Lake Mary Prep
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Track - MS
vs. Home Meet
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Lake Minneola High School
Lake Minneola High School
Baseball - MS
vs Trinity Preparatory School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ Masters Academy
Masters Academy
Tennis - Varsity Boys
@ Master's Academy
Red Bug Lake Park
Tennis - MS
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Baseball - JV
vs. Lake Mary High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Father Lopez
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs. Evans
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
vs. TFA & Bishop Moore (Virtual Meet)
TBD
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Boys
@ Tampa Jesuit
USTA National Training Center
Baseball - MS
@ Windermere Preparatory School
Windermere Preparatory School
Softball - Varsity
vs. Edgewater
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Lake Mary High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ Windermere Preparatory School
Windermere Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Boys
@ Windermere Preparatory School
Windermere Preparatory School
Baseball - JV
@ Masters Academy
Masters Academy
Volleyball - JV Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Softball - Varsity
@ Space Coast High School
Space Coast High School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Baseball - Varsity
@ Masters Academy
Masters Academy
Baseball - JV
@ Lake Mary High School
Lake Mary High School
Track - Varsity
vs. Home Meet
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas Aquinas
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas Aquinas
Baseball - Varsity
vs Deltona Trinity Christian
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas Aquinas
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Vero Beach Play Day
TBD
Vero Beach High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. St. Edwards
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - JV
vs. Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. St. Andrews School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Softball - Varsity
vs. University High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - JV Girls
vs. Vero Beach High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Edgewater High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Vero Beach High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ Bishop Moore
Bishop Moore High School
Softball - Varsity
vs. Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Baseball - JV
vs. Mount Dora
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Mount Dora High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Lake Mary High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Track - Varsity
@ Boys Hays Classic (Jacksonville)
TBD
Baseball - JV
@ Orangewood Christian School
Orangewood Christian School
Baseball - MS
vs. TFA
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Olympia High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ TFA
The First Academy
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ Winter Park High School
Winter Park High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys
@ Winter Park High School
Winter Park High School
Softball - Varsity
vs. Freedom High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Winter Park High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - MS
vs. Orangewood Christian School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Winter Park High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep (Virtual Meet)
TBD
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Girls
vs Bishop Moore
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Track - MS
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Creekside High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Lake Brantley High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Creekside High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - JV
@ Edgewater HS
Edgewater High School
Softball - Varsity
@ Trinity Catholic High School
Trinity Catholic High School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Ponte Vedra
Ponte Vedra High School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs. TFA
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Ponte Vedra
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - MS
vs. Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Boone
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Cardinal Mooney
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Archery - Varsity
@ Wedgefield G&CC - OAS Jamboree #3
Wedgefield G&CC
Baseball - Varsity
@ University High School
University High School
Lacrosse - JV Boys
@ Benjamin School
Benjamin School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ Benjamin School
Benjamin School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
@ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ Jupiter High School
Jupiter High School
Track - Varsity
@ South Sumter High School
TBD
South Sumter High School
Lacrosse - JV Girls
@ Bartrum Trail
Bartram Trail High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Bartrum Trail
Bartram Trail High School
Basketball - Varsity Girls
vs. PVI (VA) - Geico High School Nationals
Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Tennis - Varsity Girls
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ TFA
The First Academy
Volleyball - JV Boys
@ East River
East River High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. IMG Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ East River
East River High School
Tennis - Varsity Girls
vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Softball - Varsity
vs. Palm Bay High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Track - Varsity
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
@ South Sumter HS - Regional Meet
South Sumter High School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Ponte Vedra High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
The First Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
The First Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Softball - Varsity
@ Geneva School
Geneva School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs. Colonial
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - JV Boys
vs. Timber Creek
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
@ Lyman HS
Lyman High School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Orlando Classic
TBD
TBD
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ Oxbridge Academy
Oxbridge Academy
Baseball - Varsity
@ Lake Mary Preparatory School
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Newsome
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Archery - MS
OAS Competition
TBD
TBD
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Orlando Classic
TBD
TBD
Track - Varsity
@ Boone HS
TBD
Boone High School
Archery - Varsity
@ Shenandoah Baptist Church - OAS Conference Championships
Shenandoah Baptist Church
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ Sylvan Lake Park - District Meet
TBD
Sylvan Lake Park
Tennis - Varsity Boys
@ Sylvan Lake Park - District Meet
Sylvan Lake Park
Baseball - Varsity
@ Windermere Prep
Windermere Preparatory School
Softball - Varsity
@ Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Volleyball - JV Boys
@ University High School
University High School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ University High School
University High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Bishop Moore - District Semi Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Trinity Prep - District Semi Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Track - Varsity
@ Astronaut High School - District Meet
TBD
Astronaut High School
Baseball - JV vs.
@ Orangewood Christian, Orangewood Christian School
Orangewood Christian School
Softball - Varsity
vs. Winter Park High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Volleyball - JV Boys
vs. Winter Park
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Trinity Prep - District Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
@ Orangewood Christian School
Orangewood Christian School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs. Winter Park High School
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
@ CFCA
Central Florida Christian Academy
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. Bishop Moore - District Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Bishop Moore High School
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Jones High School
Jones High School
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ Satellite High School - Region Semi Finals
Satellite High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs. Titusville - Region Semi Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity
@ Deltona Trinity
Deltona Trinity Christian
Softball - Varsity
vs. Orlando Christian Prep
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Volleyball - JV Boys
@ Boone HS
Boone High School
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Boone HS
Boone High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs. Satellite High School - Region Finals
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Tennis - Varsity Girls
@ Bishop Moore - Region Finals
Bishop Moore High School
Softball - Varsity
vs. Foundation Academy
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Cypress Creek - Region Semi Final
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
@ Montverde Academy - Region Semi Finals
Montverde Academy
Softball - Varsity
@ Trinity Prep - District Quarter Finals
Baseball - Varsity
vs. Cornerstone Charter Academy - District Quarter Finals
Lake Highland Athletic Complex
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
@ Colonial - District Quarter Final
Colonial High School
Baseball - Varsity
@ TFA - District Semi Final
The First Academy
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
@ Edgewood High School - Region Finals
Edgewood High School
Archery - MS
OAS Competition
TBD
TBD
Archery - Varsity
@ Wedgefield G&CC - OAS Florida State Championships
Wedgefield G&CC
Track - Varsity
@ Satellite High School - Region Meet
Satellite High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
vs. St. Edwards - Region Finals
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
vs. Ponte Vedra - State Semi Final
Austin Tindall Park
Track - Varsity
@ University of North Florida - States Meet
TBD
University of North Florida Subscribe to Alerts
Archery - MS
OAS Competition
TBD
TBD Subscribe to Alerts
Archery - Varsity
OAS National Championship
Easton Newberry Sports Complex Subscribe to Alerts
Football - Varsity
@ Teneroc - Spring Game
Teneroc High School Subscribe to Alerts
The selected team was not found
There is no information for this team.